Vagabond, 6a Sheldon Square, London, W2 6EZ, United Kingdom
£3,900 / month
LONG LET. Set within a fabulous development with on-site security, this modern two bedroom flat offers ample living space, high-quality fixtures and fittings, wood floors and contemporary bathroom suites. Sheldon Square is an exclusive residence benefiting from an excellent central location only a short distance from the West End and close to a wide range of local amenities. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Set within a fabulous development with on-site security, this modern two bedroom flat offers ample living space, high-quality fixtures and fittings, wood floors and contemporary bathroom suites. Sheldon Square is an exclusive residence benefiting from an excellent central location only a short distance from the West End and close to a wide range of local amenities.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
67 m²
Price
£3,900
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£58
The listing is located at Vagabond, 6a Sheldon Square, London, W2 6EZ, United Kingdom
Loading map