1 room house of 29m² in London

Classic Tailors, Shepherds Bush Road, London, W6 7LN, United Kingdom

£1,499 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Shepherds Bush Road, London W6 Studio to rent - £1,499 pcm (£346 pw)

A large and bright studio apartment located within the popular Grampians building on Shepherds Bush Road. The property benefits from a spacious living area, a separate kitchen and Juliet balcony.Ideally located for the amenities around Shepherd's Bush Green including the Westfield shopping centre, Shepherds Bush Market and the open space of Brook Green.Security Deposit: £1,730Council Tax Band: BInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

£1,499

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at Classic Tailors, Shepherds Bush Road, London, W6 7LN, United Kingdom

Loading map