Listed 5 days ago
Sir John Lyon House, High Timber Street, London, EC4V 3PA, United Kingdom
£3,710 / month
Disclaimer :By clicking the
Disclaimer :By clicking the
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
71 m²
Price
£3,710
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Sir John Lyon House, High Timber Street, London, EC4V 3PA, United Kingdom
Loading map