Dedworth Road, Clewer Village, SL4 3QL, United Kingdom
£3,000 / month
"Welcome to your home away from home in Windsor. This beautifully presented 2-bedroom apartment offers a thoughtfully designed space for relaxation and convenience.The living room features a comfortable sofa, Smart TV, and natural light, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploring. The modern kitchen is fully equipped with an oven, hob, microwave, fridge freezer, washing machine, and all essential cookware and crockery.Both bedrooms are furnished with comfortable beds and ample storage, while the bathroom provides a sleek finish with a full shower and complimentary toiletries. With neutral décor and modern touches throughout, the apartment offers a calm and welcoming environment for families, couples, or professionals."Parking options: On Street
"Welcome to your home away from home in Windsor. This beautifully presented 2-bedroom apartment offers a thoughtfully designed space for relaxation and convenience.The living room features a comfortable sofa, Smart TV, and natural light, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploring. The modern kitchen is fully equipped with an oven, hob, microwave, fridge freezer, washing machine, and all essential cookware and crockery.Both bedrooms are furnished with comfortable beds and ample storage, while the bathroom provides a sleek finish with a full shower and complimentary toiletries.
With neutral décor and modern touches throughout, the apartment offers a calm and welcoming environment for families, couples, or professionals."Parking options: On Street
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
£3,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at Dedworth Road, Clewer Village, SL4 3QL, United Kingdom
Loading map