Nell Gwynn House, 55-57 Sloane Avenue, London, SW3 3BE, United Kingdom
£5,200 / month
SHORT LET. A contemporary one bedroom apartment situated on Chelsea’s trendy Sloane Avenue and boasting a modern open-plan reception room just moments from the fashionable King’s Road. Sloane Avenue is a superb location and offers easy access to the exclusive and fashionable amenities to be found on the King’s Road. Transport links include Sloane Square Underground Station (District and Circle lines) for links around the City. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. A contemporary one bedroom apartment situated on Chelsea’s trendy Sloane Avenue and boasting a modern open-plan reception room just moments from the fashionable King’s Road. Sloane Avenue is a superb location and offers easy access to the exclusive and fashionable amenities to be found on the King’s Road.
Transport links include Sloane Square Underground Station (District and Circle lines) for links around the City. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£5,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£168
The listing is located at Nell Gwynn House, 55-57 Sloane Avenue, London, SW3 3BE, United Kingdom
Loading map