Somerton Road, Childs Hill, London, NW2 1UT, United Kingdom
£906 / month
Hi everyone!I'm leaving a spacious Double room in a house in Cricklewood, London, it will be available starting from 20th April.The room is very large and the house is located in a quiet and affordable area, with good connections to the rest of the city. It’s perfect for students or young professionals looking for a comfortable place in a peaceful neighborhood.£210 per week rentAll bills included (Water, Electricity, Gas)Wi-Fi High-speed broadband includedZero deposit - last month rent paid in advanceFrom 4 to 12 months length
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
£906
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Somerton Road, Childs Hill, London, NW2 1UT, United Kingdom
Loading map