6 rooms house of 17865m² in Bristol

33 Sorrel Place, Harry Stoke, BS34 8AR, United Kingdom

£4,170 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Sorrel Place, Bristol BS34 6 bed house to rent - £4,170 pcm (£962 pw)

Property are delighted to offer this fantastic 6 bedroom student home.Details:Spacious modern propertyEnsuite master bedroom6 BedroomsGarageEnclosed rear gardenOpen plan kitchen/dinnerSeparate living room with patio doors onto gardenGas central heatingDownstairs WCFamily bathroomCOUNCIL TAX BAND: DEPC: CThis property is managed via the Hybr platform. By submitting an enquiry, you acknowledge and consent to your information being shared with Hybr for the purpose of processing and responding to your enquiry. If you have any questions get in touch with our team by pressing the call button on OnTheMarket and when asked for a property reference code, put in

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

17865 m²

Price

£4,170

Price per m²

£0

Map

The listing is located at 33 Sorrel Place, Harry Stoke, BS34 8AR, United Kingdom

Loading map