Listed 2 days ago
LEON, 6 York Road, London, SE1 7ND, United Kingdom
£4,117 / month
SHORT LET. Set on the 3rd floor of a stunning development, this studio flat boasts stylish interiors including a well arranged studio room, a modern open-plan kitchen and sleek shower room. The property is ideally located just moments from the shops, bars and restaurants of Southbank while Waterloo is on the doorstep. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Set on the 3rd floor of a stunning development, this studio flat boasts stylish interiors including a well arranged studio room, a modern open-plan kitchen and sleek shower room.
The property is ideally located just moments from the shops, bars and restaurants of Southbank while Waterloo is on the doorstep. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£4,117
Price per m²
£111
The listing is located at LEON, 6 York Road, London, SE1 7ND, United Kingdom
Loading map