3 rooms house of 109m² in Leeds

Hairworks, 16 St Anne's Road, Leeds, LS6 3NX, United Kingdom

£1,884 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

St. Annes Road 3 bed house share to rent - £1,884 pcm (£435 pw)

STUDENTS ONLY - Rooms from £628.33 per person per month - Available from ROOMS AVAILABLE IN A STUDENT SHARED HOUSE.- AVAILABLE 1ST JULY 2025 - BILLS INCLUDED - 360 VIRTUAL TOUR AVAILABLE ON THIS PROPERTY. Rooftop Living are proud to present this stunning 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom property located in Headingley, close proximity to Leeds University, Leeds Beckett University and the City Centre. Just check out this beautiful property! A recently refurbished kitchen with plenty cupboard storage. Large lounge which comes with ample seating. 3 fully furnished bedrooms. 1 modern tiled bathrooms. Front & rear gardens. Private driveway. Get in touch today to arrange a viewing!

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

109 m²

Price

£1,884

Price per m²

£17

Map

The listing is located at Hairworks, 16 St Anne's Road, Leeds, LS6 3NX, United Kingdom

Loading map