St George's Square, London, SW1V 3QE, United Kingdom
£1,650 / month
Studio flat in an imposing, stuccoed property on tranquil, St George's Square. The property benefits from a good sized living area with fitted cupboard space, a separate kitchen and bathroom.Available 19th June. Offered furnishedNoticeAll photographs are provided for guidance only.Redress scheme provided by: The Property Ombudsman (22302)Client Money Protection provided by: Propertymark (C )
Studio flat in an imposing, stuccoed property on tranquil, St George's Square. The property benefits from a good sized living area with fitted cupboard space, a separate kitchen and bathroom.Available 19th June.
Offered furnishedNoticeAll photographs are provided for guidance only.Redress scheme provided by: The Property Ombudsman (22302)Client Money Protection provided by: Propertymark (C )
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
£1,650
Price per m²
£69
The listing is located at St George's Square, London, SW1V 3QE, United Kingdom
Loading map