92 St John's Wood Terrace, London, NW8 6JL, United Kingdom
£10,863 / month
A pretty semi-detached period corner house set in this prominent position in the heart of St John’s Wood, and moments from the High Street. The property offers fantastic light and space and is offered for letting in super condition throughout. Please note the kitchen has now been replaced since these photos were taken. Unfurnished.
A pretty semi-detached period corner house set in this prominent position in the heart of St John’s Wood, and moments from the High Street. The property offers fantastic light and space and is offered for letting in super condition throughout.
Please note the kitchen has now been replaced since these photos were taken. Unfurnished.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
160 m²
Price
£10,863
Price per m²
£68
The listing is located at 92 St John's Wood Terrace, London, NW8 6JL, United Kingdom
Loading map