Listed today
180 St. Paul's Road, London, N1 2LL, United Kingdom
£2,384 / month
LONG LET. This Stylish 1 bedroom flat on the raised ground level boasts a large reception room, separated kitchen and a large bedroom with plenty of storage, with modern bathroom. Located at the start of New River Walk, between Canonbury Station and Highbury and Islington Station this is an amazing location. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. This Stylish 1 bedroom flat on the raised ground level boasts a large reception room, separated kitchen and a large bedroom with plenty of storage, with modern bathroom.
Located at the start of New River Walk, between Canonbury Station and Highbury and Islington Station this is an amazing location. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£2,384
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£60
The listing is located at 180 St. Paul's Road, London, N1 2LL, United Kingdom
Loading map