Unit 2, Agar Grove, London, NW1 9UG, United Kingdom
£3,190 / month
Rue Living are delighted to offer this bright two-bedroom split-level warehouse conversion apartment, set within a secure gated development just moments from Camden Town and King’s Cross St Pancras. The property features a bright and spacious open-plan living area with floor-to-ceiling warehouse-style windows with a balcony and a terrace, two double bedrooms (one with en-suite bathroom), a family bathroom and a separate walk-in wardrobe. The Property is offered Furnished or Unfurnished.
Rue Living are delighted to offer this bright two-bedroom split-level warehouse conversion apartment, set within a secure gated development just moments from Camden Town and King’s Cross St Pancras. The property features a bright and spacious open-plan living area with floor-to-ceiling warehouse-style windows with a balcony and a terrace, two double bedrooms (one with en-suite bathroom), a family bathroom and a separate walk-in wardrobe.
The Property is offered Furnished or Unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
61 m²
Price
£3,190
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
25-05-2026
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Unit 2, Agar Grove, London, NW1 9UG, United Kingdom
Loading map