1-18 Stanhope Street, London, NW1 3EN, United Kingdom
£4,899 / month
Description *all bills included and separate lounge* *all bills included additional of £99 per person per month* Beautiful four double bedroom maisonette in an attractive low rise block with all the bills included. The property benefits from large bright rooms, spacious lounge, dining area, separate modern kitchen and bathroom. The property is let fully furnished and located in a quiet residential street and just a 3 minute walking distance to Warren Street and Euston Square underground stations. This property is ideal for students looking to rent near Warren Street and Euston. *
Description *all bills included and separate lounge* *all bills included additional of £99 per person per month* Beautiful four double bedroom maisonette in an attractive low rise block with all the bills included. The property benefits from large bright rooms, spacious lounge, dining area, separate modern kitchen and bathroom.
The property is let fully furnished and located in a quiet residential street and just a 3 minute walking distance to Warren Street and Euston Square underground stations. This property is ideal for students looking to rent near Warren Street and Euston. *
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
94 m²
Price
£4,899
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
02-07-2026
Bills included
Yes
City west
Yes
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 1-18 Stanhope Street, London, NW1 3EN, United Kingdom
Loading map