Listed today
Pretty Shiny Shop, 67 Athelstane Mews, London, N4 3EN, United Kingdom
£2,420 / month
Property Reference: . Future Homes, Stroud Green Road üzerinde, muhteşem bir organik pazarın üstünde yer alan bu harika 2 yatak odalı daireler sunuyor. Yeni düzenlenmiş bu 2 yatak odalı daire, büyük çift camlı pencereleri sayesinde bol güneş ışığı yer alıyor. Geniş ayrı oturma odası ve iki iyi büyüklükteki yatak odası, küçük bir aile veya birlikte yaşamak için çok uygun bir hale getiriyor. Hemen taşınmaya hazır. Randevusu görüşmesi için bizimle iletişime geçmeniz yeterlidir. Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £ per month (£558.46 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £ - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide) - Available to move in from 30 June 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 2 - Students welcome to enquire - Smokers considered - Bills not included - No Parking Available - No Garden Access - EPC Rating: C If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees. **
Property Reference: . Future Homes, Stroud Green Road üzerinde, muhteşem bir organik pazarın üstünde yer alan bu harika 2 yatak odalı daireler sunuyor. Yeni düzenlenmiş bu 2 yatak odalı daire, büyük çift camlı pencereleri sayesinde bol güneş ışığı yer alıyor. Geniş ayrı oturma odası ve iki iyi büyüklükteki yatak odası, küçük bir aile veya birlikte yaşamak için çok uygun bir hale getiriyor. Hemen taşınmaya hazır. Randevusu görüşmesi için bizimle iletişime geçmeniz yeterlidir.
Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £ per month (£558.46 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £ - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide) - Available to move in from 30 June 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 2 - Students welcome to enquire - Smokers considered - Bills not included - No Parking Available - No Garden Access - EPC Rating: C If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees. **
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
£2,420
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
30-06-2026
Parking
Yes
Garden
Yes
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Pretty Shiny Shop, 67 Athelstane Mews, London, N4 3EN, United Kingdom
Loading map