Listed today
Hinton Road, Bournemouth, BH1 2DE, United Kingdom
£908 / month
Looking for someone to take over my tenancy at St Peter’s Hall, Bournemouth for the 2026/27 academic year. • Aicon Studio (private studio) • £209 per week • 51 week tenancy • Bills included • Great location near town/beach • Modern student accommodation • September 2026 start I’m happy to answer any questions and the accommodation team are aware of the re-let process. Please message me if interested.
Looking for someone to take over my tenancy at St Peter’s Hall, Bournemouth for the 2026/27 academic year. • Aicon Studio (private studio) • £209 per week • 51 week tenancy • Bills included • Great location near town/beach • Modern student accommodation • September 2026 start I’m happy to answer any questions and the accommodation team are aware of the re-let process.
Please message me if interested.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£908
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Bills included
Yes
Price per m²
£29
The listing is located at Hinton Road, Bournemouth, BH1 2DE, United Kingdom
Loading map