Listed today
Cousins Garage, Greenhill Way, London, HA1 1GZ, United Kingdom
£1,316 / month
Set within a new modern development this stunning studio flat benefits from bright living space, open-plan kitchen and an excellent location close to amenities.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
£1,316
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Cousins Garage, Greenhill Way, London, HA1 1GZ, United Kingdom
Loading map