Napier Road, Brompton, ME7 4HH, United Kingdom
£1,947 / month
Presenting a studio flat to rent in Holland Park. The property is on Napier Road. Available from the 15th of September, covering 354 sq. ft. in living space and situated on the second floor, this property comes with big windows and high ceilings. Further features and amenities include: - Open-plan kitchen - Freezer - Washer - Ensuite bathroom - 24-hour security The flat is under the Council Tax band E. Situated on a quiet street, the property is located only moments away from Kensington Olympia.
Presenting a studio flat to rent in Holland Park. The property is on Napier Road. Available from the 15th of September, covering 354 sq. ft. in living space and situated on the second floor, this property comes with big windows and high ceilings. Further features and amenities include: - Open-plan kitchen - Freezer - Washer - Ensuite bathroom - 24-hour security The flat is under the Council Tax band E.
Situated on a quiet street, the property is located only moments away from Kensington Olympia.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£1,947
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at Napier Road, Brompton, ME7 4HH, United Kingdom
Loading map