Listed today
230 Belsize Road, London, NW6 4BT, United Kingdom
£953 / month
Bills Included! A cosy studio flat set on the ground floor of this period house, located very close to Kilburn Park tube station, main bus routes to central London and all the shopping amenities of Kilburn High Road. The flat comprises a studio room with an open-plan kitchen and shower/w. c. The price includes all utility bills and council tax.
Bills Included! A cosy studio flat set on the ground floor of this period house, located very close to Kilburn Park tube station, main bus routes to central London and all the shopping amenities of Kilburn High Road.
The flat comprises a studio room with an open-plan kitchen and shower/w. c. The price includes all utility bills and council tax.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
£953
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Bills included
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 230 Belsize Road, London, NW6 4BT, United Kingdom
Loading map