Cavendish Street, Leeds, LS3 1LT, United Kingdom
£842 / month
I am looking to sublet my student studio in a shared accommodation near University of Leeds. The room is fully furnished with a bed, desk, and wardrobe. Rent is £194per week, bills included. Available from June 7th until 5th September . Ideal for a student looking for a clean and convenient place to stay. Feel free to message me for more details or viewing.
I am looking to sublet my student studio in a shared accommodation near University of Leeds. The room is fully furnished with a bed, desk, and wardrobe. Rent is £194per week, bills included.
Available from June 7th until 5th September . Ideal for a student looking for a clean and convenient place to stay. Feel free to message me for more details or viewing.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
£842
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Bills included
Yes
Price per m²
£23
The listing is located at Cavendish Street, Leeds, LS3 1LT, United Kingdom
Loading map