Listed 6 days ago
Costcutter, 8 Bradstocks Way, Sutton Courtenay, OX14 4BY, United Kingdom
£1,150 / month
A light and airy one bedroom apartment located in the heart of Sutton Courtenay surrounded by local amenities and bus routes to Abingdon and Didcot. The property is conveniently placed for access to Milton Park.Property DetailsVideo Viewings: If proceeding without a physical viewing please note that you must make all necessary additional investigations to satisfy yourself that all requirements you have of the property will be met. Video content and other marketing materials shown are believed to fairly represent the property at the time they were created.
A light and airy one bedroom apartment located in the heart of Sutton Courtenay surrounded by local amenities and bus routes to Abingdon and Didcot. The property is conveniently placed for access to Milton Park.Property DetailsVideo Viewings: If proceeding without a physical viewing please note that you must make all necessary additional investigations to satisfy yourself that all requirements you have of the property will be met.
Video content and other marketing materials shown are believed to fairly represent the property at the time they were created.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
7 m²
Price
£1,150
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£164
The listing is located at Costcutter, 8 Bradstocks Way, Sutton Courtenay, OX14 4BY, United Kingdom
Loading map