SW1, 35 Moreton Street, London, SW1V 2NY, United Kingdom
£24,115 / month
Big ben stays is proud to present this fantastic 3 bed 2 bath apartment. Located on the 2nd floor, this stylish Westminster apartment offers three bedrooms with premium sleeping arrangements: two with super king beds, one with a double bed, plus a double sofa bed in the lounge. Enjoy a modern living area with a smart TV and fast internet over 100 Mbps, perfect for streaming. Two bedrooms also feature smart TVs. The well-equipped kitchen, sleek bathrooms, and proximity to landmarks like Parliament and Tate Britain make this an ideal central London retreat.
Big ben stays is proud to present this fantastic 3 bed 2 bath apartment. Located on the 2nd floor, this stylish Westminster apartment offers three bedrooms with premium sleeping arrangements: two with super king beds, one with a double bed, plus a double sofa bed in the lounge. Enjoy a modern living area with a smart TV and fast internet over 100 Mbps, perfect for streaming.
Two bedrooms also feature smart TVs. The well-equipped kitchen, sleek bathrooms, and proximity to landmarks like Parliament and Tate Britain make this an ideal central London retreat.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
457 m²
Price
£24,115
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at SW1, 35 Moreton Street, London, SW1V 2NY, United Kingdom
Loading map