Gustoso, 35 Willow Place, London, SW1P 1JH, United Kingdom
£8,352 / month
Welcome to our stunning Airbnb listing near Victoria Station in London! This 1 bed, 1 bath flat offers a bright, spacious, and modern living space. With a lift for easy access and air conditioning for your comfort, this flat is perfect for your stay. The bedroom provides a comfortable bed, and the sleek bathroom has all the necessary amenities. Located near Victoria Station, you'll have easy access to all of London's attractions. Book your stay today and make your London experience unforgettable.We offer in-person check-in to ensure a personal touch to your experience. Our team will be there to welcome you and assist with your luggage. Guests have access to the whole flat.Other things to note• Do you have free wifi? Yes. We will give youthe wifi code when you check in.• Do you provide linen and towels? Yes, allfresh, pressed bed linen and big fluffy towelsare provided!
Welcome to our stunning Airbnb listing near Victoria Station in London! This 1 bed, 1 bath flat offers a bright, spacious, and modern living space. With a lift for easy access and air conditioning for your comfort, this flat is perfect for your stay. The bedroom provides a comfortable bed, and the sleek bathroom has all the necessary amenities. Located near Victoria Station, you'll have easy access to all of London's attractions. Book your stay today and make your London experience unforgettable.We offer in-person check-in to ensure a personal touch to your experience.
Our team will be there to welcome you and assist with your luggage. Guests have access to the whole flat.Other things to note• Do you have free wifi? Yes. We will give youthe wifi code when you check in.• Do you provide linen and towels? Yes, allfresh, pressed bed linen and big fluffy towelsare provided!
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
159 m²
Price
£8,352
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Gustoso, 35 Willow Place, London, SW1P 1JH, United Kingdom
Loading map