Tallow Road, London, TW8 8EH, United Kingdom
£6,751 / month
Property featuresModern five bedroom house arranged over four floorsSet within a well presented developmentFabulous open-plan kitchen with integrated appliancesReception room and additional family roomMaster bedroom with en suite shower room and balconyFour further generous bedroomsGarden terrace and three private balconiesPrivate driveway with space for one car Short let. Situated on the banks of the River Brent within a well presented modern development, a fantastic five bedroom house offering spacious accommodation and secure parking.Tallow Road is located close to Brentford High Street which offers a great selection of shops and amenities as well as Brentford Station which is within easy reach. Please use the referenceCHPKwhen
Property featuresModern five bedroom house arranged over four floorsSet within a well presented developmentFabulous open-plan kitchen with integrated appliancesReception room and additional family roomMaster bedroom with en suite shower room and balconyFour further generous bedroomsGarden terrace and three private balconiesPrivate driveway with space for one car Short let.
Situated on the banks of the River Brent within a well presented modern development, a fantastic five bedroom house offering spacious accommodation and secure parking.Tallow Road is located close to Brentford High Street which offers a great selection of shops and amenities as well as Brentford Station which is within easy reach. Please use the referenceCHPKwhen
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
128 m²
Price
£6,751
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Tallow Road, London, TW8 8EH, United Kingdom
Loading map