2 rooms house of 93m² in London

4 Tavistock Place, London, WC1H 9RA, United Kingdom

£7,666 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Tavistock Place, Bloomsbury, London... 2 bed flat to rent - £7,666 pcm (£1,769 pw)

SHORT LET. A stunning 2 bedroom flat boasting bright and modern accommodation throughout while being situated in an excellent Bloomsbury location. The property is situated moments from a range of shops and amenities that can be found on Euston Road while Russel Square Station is also within close proximity for links around the city. Please use the reference CHPK when

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

93 m²

Price

£7,666

Price per m²

£82

Map

The listing is located at 4 Tavistock Place, London, WC1H 9RA, United Kingdom

Loading map