Listed 2 days ago
Carnation Way, London, SW8 2GB, United Kingdom
£5,300 / month
CHAMPS is pleased to present this beautiful two-bedroom apartment in Thames City developments, Nine Elms, SW8.The property comprises two generous double bedrooms, an open plan living area with a fully fitted kitchen finished to a high standard and two luxurious bathrooms.Residents can benefit from a 24 hour concierge, a wellness center including a 30 meter swimming pool, a fully-equipped gym, spa & sauna, a private cinema room, a library, lounge area, library, a sky lounge, a karaoke room and private dining. The development is located close to the River Thames benefiting from excellent transport links with the brand new Nine Elms Underground station and Vauxhall station overground providing easy access into the city.
CHAMPS is pleased to present this beautiful two-bedroom apartment in Thames City developments, Nine Elms, SW8.The property comprises two generous double bedrooms, an open plan living area with a fully fitted kitchen finished to a high standard and two luxurious bathrooms.Residents can benefit from a 24 hour concierge, a wellness center including a 30 meter swimming pool, a fully-equipped gym, spa & sauna, a private cinema room, a library, lounge area, library, a sky lounge, a karaoke room and private dining.
The development is located close to the River Thames benefiting from excellent transport links with the brand new Nine Elms Underground station and Vauxhall station overground providing easy access into the city.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
83 m²
Price
£5,300
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at Carnation Way, London, SW8 2GB, United Kingdom
Loading map