The Drunken Butler, Bath Court, London, EC1R 5AD, United Kingdom
£4,752 / month
The Livinc Standard, at no extra cost Full furnished apartments that are ready to move in All bills included Fast Wi-Fi Kitchen space Professionally cleaned apartments, before check-in and after check-out Regular Housekeeping (subject to property) Dedicated Livinc Agent –
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
90 m²
Price
£4,752
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at The Drunken Butler, Bath Court, London, EC1R 5AD, United Kingdom
Loading map