Tesco Express, 27 Albert Embankment, London, SE1 7TL, United Kingdom
£4,983 / month
Johns&co present this huge two bedroom property in The Dumont on Albert Embankment. This luxury property has a large open plan kitchen and living space with wooden flooring throughout leading onto a private balcony. With ample storage throughout and finished to a high standard, this property is perfect for a couple or Single occupant preferred The Dumont is a short walk from Vauxhall Stations with residents also benefiting from a 24 hour concierge, gym, swimming pool and spa facilities, roof terrace, bowling lane and games room. Example images.
Johns&co present this huge two bedroom property in The Dumont on Albert Embankment. This luxury property has a large open plan kitchen and living space with wooden flooring throughout leading onto a private balcony. With ample storage throughout and finished to a high standard, this property is perfect for a couple or Single occupant preferred The Dumont is a short walk from Vauxhall Stations with residents also benefiting from a 24 hour concierge, gym, swimming pool and spa facilities, roof terrace, bowling lane and games room.
Example images.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
99 m²
Price
£4,983
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
16-06-2026
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Tesco Express, 27 Albert Embankment, London, SE1 7TL, United Kingdom
Loading map