Listed today
unnamed road, London, W6 9GD, United Kingdom
£4,800 / month
Stunning 2-bed apartment in modern development with porter, lift, fitness studio, swimming pool, and cinema room. Furnished with access to tenants' lounge. Includes right to park and conveniently located near public transport. Perfect for professionals or couples looking for luxury living. Located in a prestigious modern development, this 2-bedroom apartment boasts a range of luxury amenities including a dedicated porter/concierge service, lift access, fitness studio, swimming pool, and a cinema room. The property is offered furnished, providing a comfortable and stylish living space. Residents will also have access to a tenants' lounge, perfect for relaxing or socializing. Situated in a convenient location, the property includes the right to park and is close to public transport links, making commuting a breeze. This apartment is ideal for those seeking a contemporary and convenient lifestyle in a sought-after area. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this stunning property your new home.
Stunning 2-bed apartment in modern development with porter, lift, fitness studio, swimming pool, and cinema room. Furnished with access to tenants' lounge. Includes right to park and conveniently located near public transport. Perfect for professionals or couples looking for luxury living. Located in a prestigious modern development, this 2-bedroom apartment boasts a range of luxury amenities including a dedicated porter/concierge service, lift access, fitness studio, swimming pool, and a cinema room.
The property is offered furnished, providing a comfortable and stylish living space. Residents will also have access to a tenants' lounge, perfect for relaxing or socializing. Situated in a convenient location, the property includes the right to park and is close to public transport links, making commuting a breeze. This apartment is ideal for those seeking a contemporary and convenient lifestyle in a sought-after area. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this stunning property your new home.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
84 m²
Price
£4,800
Price per m²
£57
The listing is located at unnamed road, London, W6 9GD, United Kingdom
Loading map