1 room house of 94m² in Rochdale

unnamed road, Rochdale, OL16 2AU, United Kingdom

£1,683 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

TO LET - Unit 13 Chichester Business... Property to rent - £1,683 pcm (£388 pw)

TO LET - Unit 13 Chichester Business Centre, Rochdale OL16 2AU Self Contained Manufacturing/Warehouse Distribution Premises with Offices 2,790t. (259.2) approxPlus mezzanine 889 t (82.6)Ground floor office, male and female WC and kitchenette. 2 first floor offices on the mezzanine.Large access door• Sublease ending March 2028 or Assignment Available• Secure Gated Site • 24 hour CCTV coverage to Monitoring Station

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

94 m²

Price

£1,683

Price per m²

£18

Map

The listing is located at unnamed road, Rochdale, OL16 2AU, United Kingdom

Loading map