Sumner Street, Bankside, London, SE1 9JX, United Kingdom
£6,000 / month
Distinguished two-bedroom apartment in Triptych Bankside featuring refined contemporary design and exclusive resident amenities. Prime Bankside location, moments from renowned cultural landmarks, exceptional dining and excellent transport connections.Offering elegantly proportioned accommodation with premium specification and access to resident facilities including a communal media room, private lounge and 24-hour concierge. Positioned on Park Street in the heart of SE1 with superb connectivity and cultural attractions on the doorstep.The principal bedroom suite benefits from fitted wardrobes and an en suite bathroom, complemented by a second double bedroom and a separate contemporary bathroom. Underfloor heating and comfort cooling ensure year-round comfort.
Distinguished two-bedroom apartment in Triptych Bankside featuring refined contemporary design and exclusive resident amenities. Prime Bankside location, moments from renowned cultural landmarks, exceptional dining and excellent transport connections.Offering elegantly proportioned accommodation with premium specification and access to resident facilities including a communal media room, private lounge and 24-hour concierge.
Positioned on Park Street in the heart of SE1 with superb connectivity and cultural attractions on the doorstep.The principal bedroom suite benefits from fitted wardrobes and an en suite bathroom, complemented by a second double bedroom and a separate contemporary bathroom. Underfloor heating and comfort cooling ensure year-round comfort.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
102 m²
Price
£6,000
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at Sumner Street, Bankside, London, SE1 9JX, United Kingdom
Loading map