2 rooms house of 85m² in London

Vinti Andrews, 83 Redchurch Street, London, E1 6JW, United Kingdom

£5,175 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Turville Street, E2 2 bed flat to rent - £5,175 pcm (£1,194 pw)

The bright and spacious seating and dining area is enhanced by large glazed doors opening onto charming Juliet balconies, allowing an abundance of natural light to fill the room and create an inviting atmosphere. The living space flows seamlessly into a modern, well-appointed kitchen, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously proportioned, with the principal bedroom featuring direct access to a private balcony and en-suite bathroom. The property is just moments from Shoreditch High Street Station, providing swift access across London via the Overground network.

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

85 m²

Price

£5,175

Price per m²

£61

Map

The listing is located at Vinti Andrews, 83 Redchurch Street, London, E1 6JW, United Kingdom

Loading map