Listed today
Decima Street, London, SE1 4QQ, United Kingdom
£2,881 / month
Unique and Contemporary House in the Heart of London Bridge --Available 18th August--This charming unique two double bedroomed, split level house offers lots of character and fantastic entertaining space.This stunning property is flooded with natural light and boasting high ceilings, luxury bathroom, fully fitted kitchen diner, two generous sized bedrooms, wood flooring throughout, exposed brick work and alarm system. This stylish and unique property is situated seconds away from trendy Bermondsey Street and famous Borough Market.For transport London Bridge Station and Borough Stations are moments away and also numerous buses can be caught from Tower Bridge Road taking you all over town.
Unique and Contemporary House in the Heart of London Bridge --Available 18th August--This charming unique two double bedroomed, split level house offers lots of character and fantastic entertaining space.This stunning property is flooded with natural light and boasting high ceilings, luxury bathroom, fully fitted kitchen diner, two generous sized bedrooms, wood flooring throughout, exposed brick work and alarm system.
This stylish and unique property is situated seconds away from trendy Bermondsey Street and famous Borough Market.For transport London Bridge Station and Borough Stations are moments away and also numerous buses can be caught from Tower Bridge Road taking you all over town.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
£2,881
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Decima Street, London, SE1 4QQ, United Kingdom
Loading map