Listed today
unnamed road, London, NW1 8BT, United Kingdom
£8,276 / month
This stylish, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offers an unrivalled blend of comfort and sophistication in the heart of London. Experience the best of city with dining, and iconic attractions not too far away. Inside, you will find a spacious, open-plan layout flooded with natural light, where modern elegance meets timeless charm.The kitchen is fully equipped, and the living room offers a modern yet cozy setting with natural light. Both bedrooms are meticulously designed with plush bedding, generous storage, and en-suite bathrooms featuring premium amenities to ensure your utmost comfort.Highlights Include:Location: Enjoy immediate access to shopping, dining, and cultural landmarks. Spacious Living: Thoughtfully designed interiors with high ceilings, abundant light, and modern finishes.Comforts: High-speed Wi-Fi, LED TV,washer/dryer, air con in every bedroom.Perfect for business travelers, couples, or families seeking a comfortable stay in London.
This stylish, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offers an unrivalled blend of comfort and sophistication in the heart of London. Experience the best of city with dining, and iconic attractions not too far away. Inside, you will find a spacious, open-plan layout flooded with natural light, where modern elegance meets timeless charm.The kitchen is fully equipped, and the living room offers a modern yet cozy setting with natural light. Both bedrooms are meticulously designed with plush bedding, generous storage, and en-suite bathrooms featuring premium amenities to ensure your utmost comfort.Highlights Include:Location: Enjoy immediate access to shopping, dining, and cultural landmarks.
Spacious Living: Thoughtfully designed interiors with high ceilings, abundant light, and modern finishes.Comforts: High-speed Wi-Fi, LED TV,washer/dryer, air con in every bedroom.Perfect for business travelers, couples, or families seeking a comfortable stay in London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
158 m²
Price
£8,276
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at unnamed road, London, NW1 8BT, United Kingdom
Loading map