Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms house of 42m² in London

Victoria Road, London, W3 6HU, United Kingdom

£2,197 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Victoria Road, London W3 2 bed flat to rent - £2,197 pcm (£507 pw)

This well presented apartments based on the 13th floor of a contemporary style purpose build development offers a bright and spacious spec with two double bedrooms, two bathrooms and an open plan kitchen reception.Trentham Court is conveniently located across the road from North Acton Tube Station (Central Line) and a short walk to local shops, café's and restaurants.Security Deposit: £2,535Council Tax Band: EInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

42 m²

Price

£2,197

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City west

Yes

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at Victoria Road, London, W3 6HU, United Kingdom

Loading map