Chase Evans, 10-12 Walworth Road, London, SE1 6EE, United Kingdom
£4,000 / month
SHORT LET. Set on the 21st floor, this studio flat boasts stylish interiors including a large studio room a modern kitchen and excellent views over London. Set in the Elephant n Castle regeneration area, bearing access to a superb wealth of local amenities and retail outlets. Lush Elephant Park is nearby for leisure, while Elephant & Castle Station is just minutes away. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Set on the 21st floor, this studio flat boasts stylish interiors including a large studio room a modern kitchen and excellent views over London. Set in the Elephant n Castle regeneration area, bearing access to a superb wealth of local amenities and retail outlets.
Lush Elephant Park is nearby for leisure, while Elephant & Castle Station is just minutes away. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
£4,000
Price per m²
£114
The listing is located at Chase Evans, 10-12 Walworth Road, London, SE1 6EE, United Kingdom
Loading map