Listed 3 days ago
Chase Evans, 10-12 Walworth Road, London, SE1 6EE, United Kingdom
£3,500 / month
SHORT LET. Set on the 32nd floor, this 1 bedroom flat boasts stylish interiors including a large open-plan reception room, a lovely double bedroom and delightful balcony with wonderful views. The property is ideally located on the doorstep to the amenities of Elephant and Castle while also boasting some of London's best transport links. Please use the reference NWHM when
SHORT LET. Set on the 32nd floor, this 1 bedroom flat boasts stylish interiors including a large open-plan reception room, a lovely double bedroom and delightful balcony with wonderful views.
The property is ideally located on the doorstep to the amenities of Elephant and Castle while also boasting some of London's best transport links. Please use the reference NWHM when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
£3,500
Price per m²
£78
The listing is located at Chase Evans, 10-12 Walworth Road, London, SE1 6EE, United Kingdom
Loading map