Cabmen's Shelter, Warwick Avenue, London, W9 2PT, United Kingdom
£8,450 / month
This contemporary two bedroom garden flat, with its own front door, is situated on the lower ground level of this end-of-terrace period conversion.Warwick Avenue is located in Little Venice and has access to all the shops and cafés on Clifton Road as well as within a few minutes walk from the open spaces of Paddington Recreation Ground. Warwick Avenue Underground (Bakerloo Line) is also located a stone's throw away.Security Deposit: £11,700Council Tax Band: HInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
This contemporary two bedroom garden flat, with its own front door, is situated on the lower ground level of this end-of-terrace period conversion.Warwick Avenue is located in Little Venice and has access to all the shops and cafés on Clifton Road as well as within a few minutes walk from the open spaces of Paddington Recreation Ground.
Warwick Avenue Underground (Bakerloo Line) is also located a stone's throw away.Security Deposit: £11,700Council Tax Band: HInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
136 m²
Price
£8,450
Price per m²
£62
The listing is located at Cabmen's Shelter, Warwick Avenue, London, W9 2PT, United Kingdom
Loading map