1 room house of 25m² in London

Western Avenue, London, W3 0PL, United Kingdom

£1,274 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Western Avenue, LONDON W3 Studio to rent - £1,274 pcm (£294 pw)

This beautiful studio flat offers an abundance of space with an ideal location, perfect for a single occupant or a couple.The property is minutes away from Acton Mainline Station (Elizabeth Line) and North Acton Station (Central Line), with shops and amenities all around.Security Deposit: £1,470Council Tax Band: BInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

£1,274

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City west

Yes

Price per m²

£51

Map

The listing is located at Western Avenue, London, W3 0PL, United Kingdom

Loading map