Stone House, 9 Weymouth Street, London, W1W 6DD, United Kingdom
£4,333 / month
A one bedroom luxury flat, approximately 657 sq ft (61m2), in a modern block situated close to Marylebone High Street which offers excellent shopping and dining facilities. The flat has is decorated in a contemporary style and benefits from having a balcony.
A one bedroom luxury flat, approximately 657 sq ft (61m2), in a modern block situated close to Marylebone High Street which offers excellent shopping and dining facilities.
The flat has is decorated in a contemporary style and benefits from having a balcony.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
57 m²
Price
£4,333
Price per m²
£76
The listing is located at Stone House, 9 Weymouth Street, London, W1W 6DD, United Kingdom
Loading map