17 Willow Road, London, W5 4PD, United Kingdom
£1,040 / month
Room 6: A lovely and spacious double bedroom on the first floor in a seven bedroom professional house share. Available for £1040 per month all utility bills included. Room 2: A lovely and spacious double bedroom on the ground floor in a seven bedroom professional house share. Available for £1040 per month all utility bills included.✔ Spacious room with plenty of storage ✔ Friendly, social housemates – a mix of working professionals ✔ Fantastic location with quick access to Central London ✔Communal cleaner every 2 weeks ✔All bills inclusive (Wi-fi, TV license, gas and electric). Council Tax is on a great deal of a one off £150 contribution at the start of the tenancy and never paid again even if renewed. House Details Washing machine, dishwasher, spacious garden
Room 6: A lovely and spacious double bedroom on the first floor in a seven bedroom professional house share. Available for £1040 per month all utility bills included. Room 2: A lovely and spacious double bedroom on the ground floor in a seven bedroom professional house share. Available for £1040 per month all utility bills included.✔ Spacious room with plenty of storage ✔ Friendly, social housemates – a mix of working professionals ✔ Fantastic location with quick access to Central London ✔Communal cleaner every 2 weeks ✔All bills inclusive (Wi-fi, TV license, gas and electric).
Council Tax is on a great deal of a one off £150 contribution at the start of the tenancy and never paid again even if renewed. House Details Washing machine, dishwasher, spacious garden
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
£1,040
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 17 Willow Road, London, W5 4PD, United Kingdom
Loading map