2 rooms flat of 48m² in London

46-52 Willow Vale, London, W12 0PA, United Kingdom

£2,505 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Willow Vale, London W12 2 bed flat to rent - £2,505 pcm (£578 pw)

Newly renovated two-bedroom ground floor maisonette finished to a high standard, situated on a quiet cul-de-sac. Features include stylish wooden flooring throughout, built-in wardrobes in both bedrooms, and a bright, well-proportioned living space. Benefits from private outside space, ideal for relaxing or entertaining.Willow Vale is tucked away from the main road, but connects you to a variety of shops, cafes and great transport links. The nearest stations are Central and Hammersmith City Lines.Security Deposit: £2,890Council Tax Band: DInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

flat

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

£2,505

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 46-52 Willow Vale, London, W12 0PA, United Kingdom

Loading map