Listed 6 days ago
Paddington Arts, 32 Woodfield Road, London, W9 2BE, United Kingdom
£1,196 / month
Cedar Estates are delighted to offer this self-contained studio flat conveniently located moments from Westbourne Park tube station. The flat is offered in good decorative order and its double aspect allows for great natural light. The ever popular Notting Hill and Portobello Road are a short walk. There will be an additions charge of £65 Per calendar month, which will include gas, water rates and use of a communal washing machine. Electricity and council tax are not included. Please
Cedar Estates are delighted to offer this self-contained studio flat conveniently located moments from Westbourne Park tube station. The flat is offered in good decorative order and its double aspect allows for great natural light. The ever popular Notting Hill and Portobello Road are a short walk.
There will be an additions charge of £65 Per calendar month, which will include gas, water rates and use of a communal washing machine. Electricity and council tax are not included. Please
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
£1,196
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£66
The listing is located at Paddington Arts, 32 Woodfield Road, London, W9 2BE, United Kingdom
Loading map