15 Randolph Road, London, W9 1AN, United Kingdom
£21,726 / month
A magnificent stucco fronted semi detached period house exuding a wealth of period charm and grandeur. Offering in excess of 4,300 sq ft this property has been sympathetically maintained and is offered in fabulous order throughout. Please click here for a Virtual Tour
A magnificent stucco fronted semi detached period house exuding a wealth of period charm and grandeur. Offering in excess of 4,300 sq ft this property has been sympathetically maintained and is offered in fabulous order throughout.
Please click here for a Virtual Tour
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
415 m²
Price
£21,726
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 15 Randolph Road, London, W9 1AN, United Kingdom
Loading map