Golders Green Crescent, London, NW11 8LA, United Kingdom
£1,351 / month
A newly renovated & spacious self contained studio flat. Situated in this sought after location in Golders Green, walking distance to shops and transport facilities. Includes water bills. Offered Furnished.StudioBathroom
A newly renovated & spacious self contained studio flat. Situated in this sought after location in Golders Green, walking distance to shops and transport facilities.
Includes water bills. Offered Furnished.StudioBathroom
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
£1,351
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
18-08-2025
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Golders Green Crescent, London, NW11 8LA, United Kingdom
Loading map