58-59 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5ED, United Kingdom
£9,342 / month
Situated on the prestigious Hyde Park Gate within a beautiful period building, this exceptional apartment extends to approximately 2,035 sq ft and offers an impressive balance of space, elegance, and comfort. The property features four generously proportioned double bedrooms, each benefiting from its own en-suite bathroom, providing excellent accommodation for family living or entertaining guests. The apartment further comprises a separate kitchen and dining/breakfast room, ideal for both
Situated on the prestigious Hyde Park Gate within a beautiful period building, this exceptional apartment extends to approximately 2,035 sq ft and offers an impressive balance of space, elegance, and comfort. The property features four generously proportioned double bedrooms, each benefiting from its own en-suite bathroom, providing excellent accommodation for family living or entertaining guests.
The apartment further comprises a separate kitchen and dining/breakfast room, ideal for both
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
182 m²
Price
£9,342
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
25-02-2026
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 58-59 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5ED, United Kingdom
Loading map