3 Cambridge Place, London, W8 5PQ, United Kingdom
£16,749 / month
This immaculate 3 bedroom flat is set over two floors, boasting modern and well-presented interiors throughout. It offers a spacious open-plan reception room as well as a lovely courtyard and terrace space to relax.
This immaculate 3 bedroom flat is set over two floors, boasting modern and well-presented interiors throughout.
It offers a spacious open-plan reception room as well as a lovely courtyard and terrace space to relax.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
116 m²
Price
£16,749
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£144
The listing is located at 3 Cambridge Place, London, W8 5PQ, United Kingdom
Loading map