Albert Street, Llandudno, LL30 2TY, United Kingdom
£525 / month
Ground floor studio flat in Llandudno. Property has open plan living space, kitchen area has free standing cooker supplied. Bathroom has shower, WC and basin. Freshly painted and new carpet being fitted. Dg, electric heating Holding deposit £120.68 taken at point of referencing deducted from move in monies subject to successful references (info provided on pre qualification form ) EPC - C, ctax band A. Available now
Ground floor studio flat in Llandudno. Property has open plan living space, kitchen area has free standing cooker supplied. Bathroom has shower, WC and basin. Freshly painted and new carpet being fitted. Dg, electric heating Holding deposit £120.68 taken at point of referencing deducted from move in monies subject to successful references (info provided on pre qualification form ) EPC - C, ctax band A.
Available now
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£525
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£17
The listing is located at Albert Street, Llandudno, LL30 2TY, United Kingdom
Loading map