56-57 Courtfield Gardens, London, SW5 0NQ, United Kingdom
£4,334 / month
Short let. This beautiful 1 bedroom second floor flat boasts bright, well proportioned rooms throughout and is ideally situated moments from the shops and restaurants of Gloucester Road. Edinburgh house is located on Courtfield Gardens, a beautiful and quiet residential square overlooking public gardens. The property is moments from the local shops and amenities on Cromwell Road with the green open spaces of Hyde Park also a nearby. Please use the reference CHPK when
Short let. This beautiful 1 bedroom second floor flat boasts bright, well proportioned rooms throughout and is ideally situated moments from the shops and restaurants of Gloucester Road. Edinburgh house is located on Courtfield Gardens, a beautiful and quiet residential square overlooking public gardens.
The property is moments from the local shops and amenities on Cromwell Road with the green open spaces of Hyde Park also a nearby. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
82 m²
Price
£4,334
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 56-57 Courtfield Gardens, London, SW5 0NQ, United Kingdom
Loading map