Creampots Touring Park, Gilton Lane, Broad Haven, United Kingdom
£825 / month
A delightful semi detached dorma bungalow, comprises entrance hallway, WC, Living room with electric fire, dining room and kitchen. Double bedroom with en-suite shower room and first floor with a further double bedroom. Off road parking and enclosed garden. Fully furnished and equipped. EPC band E, Electric heating Rent £825 pcm and Deposit £925 . On successful application, a holding deposit of £189.65, equivalent to 1 week's rent (monthly rent / 4.35), will be required. EPC Band: E Council Tax Band: C Rent: £825 Deposit: £925 Fully Furnished and Equipped Electric Heating
A delightful semi detached dorma bungalow, comprises entrance hallway, WC, Living room with electric fire, dining room and kitchen. Double bedroom with en-suite shower room and first floor with a further double bedroom. Off road parking and enclosed garden. Fully furnished and equipped. EPC band E, Electric heating Rent £825 pcm and Deposit £925 .
On successful application, a holding deposit of £189.65, equivalent to 1 week's rent (monthly rent / 4.35), will be required. EPC Band: E Council Tax Band: C Rent: £825 Deposit: £925 Fully Furnished and Equipped Electric Heating
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
£825
Price per m²
£19
The listing is located at Creampots Touring Park, Gilton Lane, Broad Haven, United Kingdom
Loading map